Концентрационные лагери СССР

25 июня 2005      # с миру по нитке

  1. Абакан
  2. Абезь-Инта (группа лагерей)
  3. Аим
  4. Акмолинск
  5. Актюбинск
  6. Алдан
  7. Александровское
  8. Аллайха
  9. Алма-Ата
  10. Андижан
  11. Архангельск
  12. Аскольд (остров)
  13. Астрахань
  14. Аша
  15. Аян
  16. Баку
  17. Балычыган
  18. Беломорск
  19. Белушье
  20. Березово
  21. Биробиджан
  22. Бодайбо
  23. Боровичи
  24. Бурея
  25. Бюгюке
  26. Вайгач (остров)
  27. Ванз
  28. Вельск
  29. Верещагино
  30. Верхне-Имбатское
  31. Верхне-Уральск
  32. Верхний Уфалей
  33. Верхоянск
  34. Весляна
  35. Вилюйск
  36. Витим
  37. Вологда
  38. Волхов
  39. Воркута (группа лагерей)
  40. Вытегра
  41. Горали
  42. Горький
  43. Джезказган: (группа лагерей)
  44. Днепропетровск
  45. Елабуга
  46. Ерофей-Павлович
  47. Жиганск
  48. Заярск
  49. Земля Франца Иосифа (острова, группа лагерей)
  50. Иваново
  51. Ивдель
  52. Ижевск
  53. Известковый
  54. Иман
  55. Иргиз
  56. Иркутск
  57. Ишимбай
  58. Каган
  59. Казань
  60. Камчатка
  61. Кандалакша (группа лагерей)
  62. Карабаш
  63. Караганда (группа лагерей)
  64. Каракас
  65. Караул
  66. Каргополь
  67. Кашин
  68. Кемерово
  69. Кзыл-Орда
  70. Кизел
  71. Киров
  72. Княж-Погост
  73. Кожва
  74. Кокчетав
  75. Колбатшево
  76. Колыма (северная группа лаг
  77. Командорские острова (остров Беринга)
  78. Комсомольск
  79. Копейск
  80. Кострома
  81. Котлас
  82. Красноводск
  83. Краснотурьинск
  84. Красноуральск
  85. Красноярск (группа лагерей)
  86. Кузнецк
  87. Куйбышев
  88. Кулой
  89. Кунгур
  90. Курган-Тюбе
  91. Курильские острова
  92. Курья
  93. Кустанай
  94. Кызыл
  95. Кюсюр
  96. Ленинград
  97. Лениногорск (б
  98. Магдагачи
  99. Магнитогорск
  100. Майор-Крест
  101. Мариинск (группа лагерей)
  102. Махачкала
  103. Медвежегорск
  104. Мезень
  105. Миасс
  106. Мирное
  107. Молотов
  108. Молотовск
  109. Мончегорск
  110. Моршанск
  111. Москва
  112. Н
  113. Нальчик
  114. Нарым
  115. Нарьян-Мар
  116. Нижне-Тамбовское
  117. Нижние-Кресты
  118. Нижний Тагил
  119. Николаевск
  120. Никополь
  121. Новая Земля (остров)
  122. Новосибирск
  123. Нордвик
  124. Норильск (группа лагерей)
  125. Ожогино
  126. Олекминск
  127. Омск
  128. Орск
  129. Осташков
  130. Пахта-Арал
  131. Пенза
  132. Петрозаводск
  133. Петропавловск
  134. Печора (группа лагерей)
  135. Плесецк
  136. Подкаменная Тунгуска
  137. Покур
  138. Покча
  139. Помори
  140. Прокопьевск
  141. Раменское
  142. Ревда
  143. Реж
  144. Ругозеро
  145. Савинобор
  146. Салехард (группа лагерей)
  147. Сальяны
  148. Сама
  149. Саранск-Потьма (группа лагерей)
  150. Сахалин (группа лагерей)
  151. Свердловск (группа лагерей)
  152. Свирьстрой
  153. Сегежа
  154. Сеймчан
  155. Семипалатинск
  156. Соликамск (группа лагерей)
  157. Соловецкие острова
  158. Сортавала
  159. Средне-Колымск
  160. Сретенск
  161. Сталинград
  162. Сталино
  163. Сталиногорск
  164. Сталинск
  165. Станчик
  166. Стародуб
  167. Столбовое
  168. Суоярви
  169. Сухуми
  170. Сучан
  171. Сызрань
  172. Сыктыквар
  173. Тавда (группа лагерей)
  174. Тайга
  175. Тайшет-Братск (группа лагерей)
  176. Талды-Булак
  177. Ташкент
  178. Тбилиси
  179. Тебюляк
  180. Тетюши
  181. Тикси
  182. Тихвин
  183. Тобольск
  184. Томск
  185. Тотьма
  186. Тула
  187. Тура
  188. Туринск
  189. Туркестан
  190. Туруханск
  191. Тюмень
  192. Углич
  193. Улан-Удэ
  194. Ульяновск
  195. Умань
  196. Уральск
  197. Усть-Воркута
  198. Усть-Вымь (группа лагерей)
  199. Усть-Каменогорск
  200. Усть-Камчатск
  201. Усть-Кулом
  202. Усть-Миль
  203. Усть-Порт
  204. Усть-Средникан
  205. Усть-Уса
  206. Усть-Ухта (группа лагерей)
  207. Усть-Щугор
  208. Уфа
  209. Фергана
  210. Фрунзе
  211. Хабаровск
  212. Холмогоры
  213. Хону
  214. Чарджоу
  215. Челкар
  216. Челябинск
  217. Чита
  218. Чкалов
  219. Чусовой
  220. Шадринск
  221. Щербаков
  222. Экибастуз-Уголь
  223. Якутск
  224. Ярославль